Alguns dos nossos aprovados

EPCAr (Oficial da Aeronáutica)

Anderson de Assis Ornelas
Andrei Luís Ramos Monteiro
Andre Luis da Silva Ramos
Augusto Barbosa de Almeida Oliveira da Silva
Brayan Medeiros Vieira
Brian Dias Morais
Carla Cristina de Melo Carneiro
Carlos Fillipe da Silva
David do Nascimento Pereira
Diordan Lucas Marques Marinho
Eduardo Vitorino Milanez
Gabriel da Silva Santiago
Gabriele Silva Guimarães
Guilherme Alves Tomaz
Guilherme Ribeiro de Araújo
Gustavo Miranda dos Santos
Igor de Souza Araújo Silva
José Ricardo da Silva Maia
José Renato Alves Baia Filho
João Gabriel Araújo de Oliveira
Kaio Louback Dias da Silva
Larissa Pacheco Afonso de Almeida
Leandro Pacheco de Lima
Luan Alves da Silva Camargo
Marcelo da Silva Martins
Marcos Wagner dos Santos Pimentel da Vitória
Matheus Alexandre Silva da Costa
Matheus Oliveira de Souza
Pedro Lucas Almeida da Silva

Colégio Naval (Oficial da Marinha)

Andrei Luis Ramos Monteiro
André Luis da Silva Ramos
Brian Dias Morais
Carlos Eduardo Santana de Souza
David do Nascimento Pereira
Felipe Machado da Silva
Guilherme Alves Tomaz
Guilherme de Araújo Ribeiro
Gustavo Miranda dos Santos
Igor de Souza Araújo Silva
Jonathan Dias Morais
José Ricardo da Silva Maia
Juan Gomes Oliveira
Kaio Louback Dias Da Silva
Leandro Pacheco de Lima
Luan Alves da Silva Camargo
Marcelo da Silva Martins
Marcos Wagner dos Santos Pimentel da Vitória
Marlon Roni Morais Martiliano
Nathan Sérgio dos Santos Simas da Silva
Pablo Couto Cunha Louredo
Pedro Dal Mas Bellezia Sena
Pedro Lucas Almeida da Silva
Wendel de Oliveira Marques Corrêa

EsPCEx (Oficial do Exército)

Anderson de Assis Ornelas
Erick Bianchi Machado
Giovane Mesquita Batistela Rodrigues
Grégory da Silva Ribeiro
Gustavo Fernades Botelho
Hudson Viana Pereira da Silva
Isabelle Amaral de Souza
João Victor Caldas Duarte
Leonardo Henrique Guerhardt Evangelista
Leonardo Lima Duarte
Lucas das Chagas Pereira
Lucas Felipe Branco Belo
Marlon Roni Morais Martiliano
Matheus Carlos de Almeida
Matheus Magela Pedrosa da Silva
Matheus Teixeira do Carmo
Rafael da Silva Nunes
Rainer Felipe Santos da Silva
Salomão de Jesus Castro
Thales Henrique de Almeida dos Santos
Tiago de Araujo Menezes
Wendel de Oliveira Marques Corrêa

EFOMM (Oficial da Marinha Mercante)

Ana Helena Ramalho Machado
Carlos Fillipe da Silva
Ellen Gomes Vianna
João Victor Caldas Duarte
Gustavo Fernandes Botelho
Leonardo Henrique Guerhardt Evangelista
Luanna Rodrigues da Silva Gouveia
Marlon Roni Morais Martiliano
Maynara Sant'ana Maia
Rayane Nunes Rodrigues Dias
Vinícius Alves de Oliveira
Vinícius do Espírito Santo de Assis
Vitor Ferreira Fernandes

Escola Naval (Oficial da Marinha)

Carlos Fillipe da Silva
Cristian dos Anjos Ramos
Gustavo Fernandes Botelho
João Victor Caldas Duarte
Vinícius Alves de Oliveira

AFA (Oficial da Aeronáutica)

Brian Dias Morais
Cristian dos Anjos Ramos
Gustavo Fernandes Botelho
João Victor Caldas Duarte
Leonardo Henrique Guerhardt Evangelista
Vinícius Alves de Oliveira

CBMERJ (Oficial do Corpo de Bombeiros)

Filipe Caetano do Nascimento
Gustavo Fernandes Botelho
Lucas Cásseres Ramos Mindas
Marlon Roni Morais Martiliano
Matheus Teixeira do Carmo
Yago Pontes Gomes Kurz de Castro

ESA (Sargento do Exército)

Adriano dos Santos Castilho
Anderson de Assis Ornelas
Anézio de Jesus Fidélis Netto
Bruno dos Santos França
Bruno Lopes Sampaio
Bryan Gonçalves Lima
Caio Moacir Deodato Batista Perri
Daniel Aleixo Alves Rosa
Daniel Costa Fonseca
Danilo da Costa Camargo
Dannyel Rafael de Carvalho
Douglas Menezes Fernandes da Silva
Eliario Henrique Ribeiro Faria
Eric Henrique Guilherme de Souza (Música)
Everton Gadelha Lima
Fabrício de Souza Duarte
Felipe Soares da Silva Gusmao
Filipe Carvalho de Lima
Filipe de Oliveira Maria
Fábio Monteiro Junior
Gabriel Santos Pires Bacellar
Gilberto Evaristo dos Santos Junior
Grégory da Silva Ribeiro
Guilherme Drumond Martins Felício
Hellen Mendes Barboza
Hudson Viana Pereira da Silva
Humberto Dias Gomes Neto
Ingryd Oliveira de Abreu
Isabelle Amaral de Souza
Israel Gonçalves Monteiro (Música)
Jessé Pompeu Esteves
João Victor Rodrigues Ferraz
Karoline Ignácio Mourão de Souza
Kathlelin Chagas de Almeida
Leonardo Henrique Guerhardt Evangelista
Luanna Rodrigues da Silva Gouveia
Lucas Carneiro Martins Goulart
Lucas das Chagas Pereira
Lucas de Souza Jesus
Lucas Garcia Cunha
Lucas Irineu de Souza
Lucas Rocha do Nascimento
Lucas Rosa Constantino (Música)
Lucas Ávila Lopes (Música)
Marcel da Silva Kovac
Marcelo Astor do Nascimento Junior
Marcelo Dorméa Alves
Marcos David Moreno Fontoura
Marcos Vinicius Nunes da Rosa Oliveira
Marcos Vinicius Soares Silva
Matheus Carlos de Almeida
Matheus Lopes dos Santos
Matheus Magela Pedrosa da Silva
Matheus Pimentel de Oliveira
Matheus Souza de Oliveira
Matheus Teixeira do Carmo
Nilo Sérgio de Abreu Soares
Paulo Roberto Cardoso Soares
Rafael Nogueira Castilho
Raynan Gonçalves Valentim
Rodrigo Alves do Carmo
Rogério de Oliveira Lourenço Junior
Samuel da Silva Rocha
Talles Souza Magioli
Thales Henrique de Almeida dos Santos
Thalys Henrique Santana de Carvalho
Thiago Monteiro Ramos
Thiago Peixoto da Cunha Fonseca
Tiago de Araujo Menezes
Úrsula dos Santos Candida
Venancio Barros Santos
Victor Hugo de Lima Mendes
Vinicius Trovo dos Santos
Wallace Paulino Castilho
Yago Pontes Gomes Kurz de Castro

ESA Saúde / EAGS - SEF / CAP (Enfermagem)

Hellen Mendes Barboza (ESA)
Ingrid de Souza Brandão de Melo (EAGS)
Ingryd Oliveira de Abreu (ESA e EAGS)
Jaqueline Oliveira Fernandes da Silva (EAGS)
Juliana Miranda dos Santos (EAGS)
Jéssyca Castilho Borges (CAP)
Kathlelin Chagas de Almeida (ESA)
Kelly de Oliveira Rodrigues (EAGS)
Lais Moura Toledo (EAGS)
Laryssa Vitória Braga Monedeiro dos Santos (EAGS)
Mariana Stephanie de Lima do Nascimento (EAGS)
Nathany Santos Chagas (CAP)
Ricardo Pereira Ramos Junior (CAP)
Roberta de Sá Freire Acyoli da Silva (CAP e EAGS)
Rodrigo de Lima Osawa (EAGS)
Roger Pereira Rangel (EAGS)
Samanta de Jesus Barbosa (EAGS)
Thalys Henrique Santana de Carvalho (ESA)
Taíssa Campos Lisboa (CAP e EAGS)
Weverton Castilho Borges (EAGS)

EEAr (Sargento da Aeronáutica)

Adriano dos Santos Castilho
Amós Pinheiro Pontes
Ana Carolina Blay Cerqueira de Mendonça
Ana Helena Ramalho Machado
Anézio de Jesus Fidelis Netto
Augusto Barbosa de Almeida Oliveira da Silva
Beatriz dos Santos de Oliveira
Brian Dias Morais
Bruna Carvalho de Sa Freire
Bruno Lopes Sampaio
Bruno Pinheiro Alves
Bryan Gonçalves Lima
Camila Ferreira Luz
Camila Guerra dos Reis
Cristian dos Anjos Ramos
Dayvid Andrew Garcia da Conceição
Diego Coelho de Andrade
Diego Gregorio da Silva
Diego Santana de Carvalho
Drielli Viana Rodrigues
Dyalan Diniz da Silva
Ellen Gomes Vianna
Erick Bianchi Machado Valentim
Evellyn Gomes Vianna
Fabricio Santos de Souza
Fabrício de Souza Duarte
Fernanda Nunes de Almeida
Filipe Caetano do Nascimento
Filipe de Oliveira Maria
Felipe Lopes Aguiar de Oliveira
Flaviane Roque Oliveira da Silva
Gabriel de Castilho Oliveira
Gabriel de Freitas Bianchi Machado
Gabriel Hygino de Barros
Gabriel Lemos dos Santos
Gabriel Ribamar Ribeiro dos Santos
Gabriel Santos Pires Bacellar
Gregory da Silva Ribeiro
Gustavo Correa Dias
Gustavo Fernades Botelho
Henrique da Cruz Bouchuid Oliveira
Hudson Viana Pereira da Silva
Hudson Viana Pereira da Silva
Igor Ramos Ribeiro da Silva
Isabelle Amaral de Souza
Isabelle Amaral de Souza
Isabelle Pereira Rosa
Jessé Pompeu Esteves
Josias Menezes do Nascimento
João Henrique da Costa Ramos
João Pedro Souza Oliveira
João Victor Caldas Duarte
João Victor Mendes de Sousa
João Victor Rodrigues Cruz
João Victor Rodrigues Ferraz
Juan Valadares Casas
Juliana Maria Cassiano
Juliana Rocha da Silva
Jônatas Correia de Oliveira Macedo Fernandes
Kaíque Telles Muguet
Laís Paulino Castilho
Larissa Pacheco Afonso de Almeida
Leonardo Henrique Guerhardt Evangelista
Leonardo Lima Duarte
Letícia Alves Ferreira
Letícia Guimarães da Silva
Letícia Pacheco de Lima
Lorrane Tavares Fernandes da Silva
Luana da Cruz Silva Fernandes
Luanna Rodrigues da Silva Gouveia
Lucas Caetano Torres
Lucas Casseres Ramos Mindas
Lucas das Chagas Pereira
Lucas Felipe Branco Belo
Lucas Garcia Cunha
Lucas Lima dos Santos
Lucas Martins Cásseres
Lucas Moreira de Souza Garcia
Luís Felipe Ribeiro de Melo
Luís Paulo Silva Pereira
Marcele Freitas de Abreu
Marcelo Astor do Nascimento Júnior
Marco Aurélio Lima Moraes Filho
Maria Eduarda Quesada de Abreu
Mariana Antunes Moreira
Marlon Roni Moraes Martiliano
Mathaus Alyson Pacheco Alves
Matheus Carlos de Almeida
Matheus Carvalho da Silva
Matheus de Jesus Ramos
Matheus Leite de Freitas
Matheus Macedo Cardoso Fontes
Matheus Magela Pedrosa da Silva
Matheus Teixeira do Carmo
Maynara Sant'ana Maia
Nickolas Moreira Barcelos
Nilo Sérgio de Abreu Soares
Pedro Henrique Pereira Braga
Pedro Paulo Goulart dos Santos
Rafael do Santos de Oliveira Lima
Rainer Felipe Santos da Silva
Rayane Nunes Rodrigues Dias
Raynan Gonçalves Valentim
Renato de Souza Vieira
Rian da Silva Mello
Rodrigo Reis Silva
Romulo André dos Santos Melo
Ruan Miguel Santana Peixoto
Salomão de Jesus Castro
Samuel da Silva Rocha
Shandler Bourguignon Corrêa da Silveira
Stalin Peter do Nascimento Pedro
Stephanie Bulkool Esteves Mendes
Suzane Maia Talita Evo da Silva
Tainá dos Santos Leite
Talita Evo da Silva
Talles Souza Magioli
Thais de Mendonça Peixoto
Thales Henrique de Almeida dos Santos
Thaliane dos Santos Kommers
Thalys Henrique Santana de Carvalho
Tiago de Araújo Menezes
Ursula dos Santos Cândida
Valcelir da Silva Santos Junior
Vanessa da Cruz Rosa
Victor Hugo de Lima Mendes
Victor José Cardoso
Victoria Fonseca de Araújo
Vinicius Trovo dos Santos
Vinícius do Espírito Santo de Assis
Vitor Gomes do Nascimento Ferreira de Melo
Waldir Braz Neto
Wheliton José Dias dos Anjos
Yan Marcos Ribeiro Alves de Oliveira


EAM (Escola de Aprendizes-Marinheiros)

Bruno Pinheiro Alves
Carlos Dionisio Gomes da Cunha
Filipe Caetano do Nascimento
Gabriel da Silva Félix Alves
Gustavo Correa Dias
João Henrique da Costa Ramos
João Victor Mendes de Sousa
João Victor Rodrigues Ferraz
Marcelo Dorméa Alves
Marcos Donato Alves Junior
Marcos Vinicius Nunes da Rosa Oliveira
Matheus Soares Dantas Alves
Nickolas Moreira Barcelos
Patric Campos de Queiros
Wesllen Santos Barbosa
Yan Marcos Ribeiro Alves de Oliveira


CFN (Corpo de Fuzileiros Navais)

Anrely Azevedo Ferraz
Caio Moacir Deodato Batista Perri
Daniel Gonçalves da Silva
Gabriel da Silva Félix Alves
Gabriel Hygino de Barros
Gabriel Santos Pires Bacellar
Juan David Cardoso Anselmo
Marcelo Dorméa Alves
Matheus Batista de Oliveira
Raphael Azevedo Tavares
Richard Derek Cardoso Anselmo
Robert Douglas Cardozo de Siqueira
Vitor Emanuel Monsores Aloise


Vestibular Estadual do Rio de Janeiro

UERJ

Amanda Gonçalves Valentim - Desenho Industrial
Antonio Rodrigo Murgia - Física
Dayvid Andrew Garcia da Conceição - Engenharia Elétrica
Diego Dias Kayser Lima de Castro - Licenciatura em Artes Visuais
Déborah Carvalho de Lima - Pedagogia
Gabriel Sanchez - Geografia
Igor Marins Eugênio - Letras (Português/Literaturas)
Ingrid Charinho Almeida - Direito
Ingryd da Mota Oliveira - Pedagogia
Juan Felipe Coelho do Nascimento - Matemática
Juliana Rocha da Silva - Construção Naval
Júlio Cesar Assumpção Junior - Química
Krystian Cardoso Pereira da Silva - Engenharia Elétrica
Lucas Felício Silva - Relações Públicas
Lucas Pery de Oliveira - Administração
Marcos Wagner dos Santos Pimentel da Vitória - Engenharia Civil
Maria Aparecida Lira da Silva - Letras (Português/Francês)
Nicolas de Souza Silva - Biologia
Rafael de Oliveira Silva dos Santos - Filosofia
Stalin Peter do Nascimento Pedro - Física
Thaís Pereira Chaves - Administração
Thiago Brito dos Santos Soares - Engenharia Mecânica
Victor Bastos Barreto - Economia


UEZO

Davi Brito da Silva - Ciências da computação
Geiziane da Silva Mendonça - Farmácia
Josias da Silva Junior - Analise e Desenvolvimento de Sistemas
Isabelle Pereira Rosa - Ciência da Computação
Juan Felipe Coelho do Nascimento - Ciência da Computação
Lidiane Coelho Berbert - Ciências Biológicas

Depoimentos de alguns deles: